Dongense Biljart Bond

Uitslagen en standen aan kop rond 3 driebanden

Hoofdklas  
De Herberg 1 – BC’94 3-5
De Koude Tap 1 – ONA 1 6-2
Nooit Volleerd 1 – De Koude Tap 2 2-6
 ’t Vaartje 2 – ’t Vaartje 3 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 1 – Aurora 1 7-1
Kortste partij: W Raaijmakers Nooit Volleerd 1
In 20 beurten 1.100 gemiddeld

Stand aan kop. 
De Koude Tap 2 11-56
BC’94 11-55
 ’t Vaartje 3 11-52
 ’t Vaartje 1 11-46                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Café De Gouden Leeuw Eerste Klas 
De Golden Collection – VOO 1 2-6
D’0uwe Sok – De Gouden Leeuw 1 4-4
De Valk 1 – De BUS 2-6
BCEnnog3 – ONA 2 0-8
Kortste partij: C v Beijsterveld De BUS
In 29 beurten 0.413 gemiddeld                                                           

Stand aan kop.
VOO 1 12-65
D’0uwe Sok 12-57
De Golden Collection 12-52
De BUS 12-49
Genoeg Keu’s Tweede Klas 
De Herberg 2 – Excelsior 1 4-4
VOO 2 – De Kras 6-2
De Bobo’s – De Keu 6-2
Nooit Volleerd 2 – De Valk 2 0-8
Kortste partij: C Veth VOO 2
In 19 beurten 0.631 gemiddeld                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Stand aan kop
Nooit Volleerd 2 12-53
De Herberg 2 12-52
De Valk 2 12-51
De Kras 12-50
Extra Libre poule A
Euphonia – De Koude Tap 3 6-2
De Gouden Leeuw 2 – ’t Vaartje 5 2-6
Nooit Volleerd 3 – Aurora 2 2-6
 ’t Vaartje 4 – Excelsior 2 6-2
Kortste partij: J Smulders ’t Vaartje 5 
In 15 beurten 2.066 gemiddeld                                                                                                 
Stand aan kop.
 ’t Vaartje 5 12-56
Nooit Volleerd 3 12-53
De Gouden Leeuw 2 12-51
Aurora 2 12-49
Rabo Bank Extra Libre poule B
De Valk 3 – Kennet 1 4-4
ALM 1 – De Koude Tap 4 6-2
De Koude Tap 5 – De Salamander 6-2
De Herberg 3 – Kennet 2 2-6
Kortste partij: M Schmidt De Herberg 3
In 11 beurten 2.000 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop.
ALM 1 12-66
De Valk 3 12-55
De Koude Tap 4 12-54
De Salamander 12-51
Extra Libre poule C
ALM 2 – ONA 3 6-2
ONA 4 – ’t Vaartje 6 6-2
 ’t Vaartje 7 – Nooit Volleerd 4 6-2
De Valk 4 – De Herberg 4 8-0
Kortste partij: R vd Haak ALM 2
In 13 beurten 2.307 gemiddeld
Stand aan Kop.
ONAF 4 12-59
ONA 4 12-56
 ’t Vaartje 7 12-53
ALM 2 12-52
Kijk voor details op www.dbb.nu