Dongense Biljart Bond

Uitslagen en standen aan kop ronde 7  driebanden

Hoofdklas  
Aurora 1 – De Koude Tap 1 3-5
Nooit Volleerd 1 – De Herberg 1 6-2
ONA 1 – ’t Vaartje 1 6-2
 ’t Vaartje 2 – BC’94 4-4
De Koude Tap 2 – ’t Vaartje 3 7-1
Kortste partij: J Verboven BC’94
In 26 beurten 0.653 gemiddeld

Stand aan kop. 
 ’t Vaartje 3 7-34
De Koude Tap 2 7-33
BC’94 7-32
Nooit Volleerd 1 7-31                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Café De Gouden Leeuw Eerste Klas 
De BUS – BCEnnog3 6-2
De Gouden Leeuw 1 – ONA 2 3-5
De Valk 1 – De Golden Collection 4-4
VOO 1 – D’0uwe Sok 4-4
Kortste partij: B Evers D’0uwe Sok
In 24 beurten 0.583 gemiddeld                                                           
Stand aan kop.
VOO 1 7-41
D’0uwe Sok 7-33
BCEnnog3 7-30
De Valk 1 7-30
Genoeg Keu’s Tweede Klas 
De Herberg 2 – De Bobo’s 6-2
Excelsior 1 – VOO 2 7-1
De Keu – Nooit Volleerd 2 4-4
De Valk 2 – De Kras 6-2
Kortste partij: E in ‘t Groen De Herberg 2 
In 11 beurten 0.909 gemiddeld                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Stand aan kop. 
Excelsior 1 7-32
De Herberg 2 7-32
Nooit Volleerd 2 7-31
De Kras 7-30
Extra Libre poule A
Excelsior 2 – De Koude Tap 3 4-4
Aurora 2 – ’t Vaartje 4 8-0
De Gouden Leeuw 2 – Nooit Volleerd 3 6-2
 ’t Vaartje 5 – Euphonia 6-2
Kortste partij: C Sprangers Aurora 2
In 9 beurten 33.333 gemiddeld                                                                                                 
Stand aan kop.
De Gouden Leeuw 2 7-37
 ’t Vaartje 4 7-31
Nooit Volleerd 3 7-30
De Koude Tap 3 7-29
Rabo Bank Extra Libre poule B
ALM 1 – De Valk 3 6-2
De Koude Tap 4 – De Herberg 3 6-2
Kennet 1 – De Koude Tap 5 6-2
De Salamander – Kennet 2 6-2
Kortste partij: M Schmidt De Herberg 3
In 19 beurten 1.157 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop.
ALM 1 7-36
De Valk 3 7-35
De Koude Tap 4 7-34
De Salamander 7-29
Extra Libre poule C
De Herberg 4 – ’t Vaartje 7 4-4
Nooit Volleerd 4 – ONA 3 0-8
ONA 4 – De Valk 4 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 6 – ALM 2 2-6
Kortste partij: B v Praet De Valk 4
In 15 beurten 1.733 gemiddeld
Stand aan Kop.
ONA 3 7-40
ONA 4 7-34
 ’t Vaartje 7 7-30
ALM 2 7-27
Kijk voor details op www.dbb.nu