Dongense Biljart Bond

Uitslagen en standen aan kop ronde 19  Driebanden

Hoofdklas
BC’94 – ’t Vaartje 2 6-2
De Herberg 1 – Nooit Volleerd 1 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 1 – ONA 1 6-2
 ’t Vaartje 3 – De Koude Tap 2 6-2
Kortste partij: L vd Broek De Koude Tap 2
In 31 beurten 0.806 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop
BC’94 16-77
De Koude Tap 2 16-74
 ’t Vaartje 3 16-74
De Koude Tap 1 16-72                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
Café De Gouden Leeuw Eerste Klas 
De BUS – De Valk 1 4-4
De Gouden Leeuw 1 – D’0uwe Sok 2-6
ONA 2 – BCEnnog3 6-2
VOO 1 – De Golden Collection 6-2
Kortste partij: A Kouwenberg D’0uwe Sok
In 16 beurten 0.937 gemiddeld                                                           
Stand aan kop.
VOO 1 19-103
D’0uwe Sok 19-88
ONA 2 19-81
De BUS 19-80
Genoeg Keu’s Tweede Klas 
De Kras – VOO 2 6-2
Excelsior 1 – De Herberg 2 5-3
De Keu – De Bobo’s 6-2
De Valk 2 – Nooit Volleerd 2 2-6
Kortste partij: J Andeweg  De Kras
In 21 beurten 0.857 gemiddeld                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Stand aan kop. 
Nooit Volleerd 2 19-87
De Herberg 2 19-83
De Keu 19-79
De Kras 19-79
Extra Libre poule A
De Koude Tap 3 – Euphonia 4-4
Excelsior 2 – ’t Vaartje 4 4-4
Aurora 2 – Nooit Volleerd 3 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 5 – De Gouden Leeuw 2 4-4
Kortste partij: R Kimenai Nooit Volleerd 3
In 15 beurten 2.133 gemiddeld                                                                                              
Stand aan kop.
 ’t Vaartje 5 19-84
Nooit Volleerd 3 19-83
Aurora 2 19-81
De Gouden Leeuw 2 19-77
Rabo Bank Extra Libre poule B
De Koude Tap 4 – ALM 1 2-6
Kennet 1 – De Valk 3 0-8
Kennet 2 – De Herberg 3 4-4
De Salamander – De Koude Tap 5 4-4
Kortste partij: J Rutters De Valk 3
In 15 beurten 2.533 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop.
ALM 1 19-105 Kampioen
De Valk 3 19-88
De Koude Tap 4 19-82
De Salamander 19-75
Extra Libre poule C
De Herberg 4 – De Valk 4 2-6
Nooit Volleerd 4 – ’t Vaartje 7 6-2
ONA 3 – ALM 2 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 6 ONA 4 6-2
Kortste partij: K Haast ALM 2
In 13 beurten 1.692 gemiddeld
Stand aan Kop.
ONA 4 19-91
ALM 2 19-88
 ’t Vaartje 6 19-86
 ’t Vaartje 7 19-81
Kijk voor details op www.dbb.nu