Dongense Biljart Bond

Uitslagen en standen aan kop ronde 11 driebanden

Hoofdklas  
Geen wedstrijden
Stand aan kop
De Koude Tap 2 10-50
BC’94 10-50
 ’t Vaartje 3 10-48
De Herberg 1 10-41                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Café De Gouden Leeuw Eerste Klas 
De BUS – De Gouden Leeuw 1 6-2
De Golden Collection – ONA 2 4-4
D’0uwe Sok – BCEnnog3 4-4
De Valk 1 – VOO 1 4-4
Kortste partij: H vd Linden VOO 1
In 32 beurten 0.687 gemiddeld                                                           
Stand aan kop.
VOO 1 11-59
D’0uwe Sok 11-53
De Golden Collection 11-50
BCEnnog3 11-48
Genoeg Keu’s Tweede Klas 
De Kras – De Bobo’s 6-2
VOO 2 – Nooit Volleerd 2 2-6
De Keu – De Herberg 2 4-4
De Valk 2 – Excelsior 1 4-4
Kortste partij: G vd Veeken De Keu
In 17 beurten 0.882 gemiddeld                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Stand aan kop. 
Nooit Volleerd 2 11-53
De Kras 11-48
De Herberg 2 11-48
De Keu 11-45
Extra Libre poule A
Excelsior 2 – ’t Vaartje 5 4-4
De Koude Tap 3 – Nooit Volleerd 3 0-8
Aurora 2 – De Gouden Leeuw 2 6-2
 ’t Vaartje 4 – Euphonia 6-2
Kortste partij: E de Leeuw ’t Vaartje 4 
In 19 beurten 2.105 gemiddeld                                                                                                 
Stand aan kop.
Nooit Volleerd 3 11-51
 ’t Vaartje 5 11-50
De Gouden Leeuw 2 11-49
De Koude Tap 3 11-43
Rabo Bank Extra Libre poule B
De Koude Tap 5 – De Herberg 3 5-3
Kennet 2 – De Valk 3 4-4
Kennet 1 – ALM 1 2-6
De Salamander – De Koude Tap 4 6-2
Kortste partij: J Rutters De Valk 3
In 13 beurten 2.923 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop.
ALM 1 11-60
De Koude Tap 4 11-52
De Valk 3 11-51
De Salamander 11-49
Extra Libre poule C
De Herberg 4 – ONA 4 2-6
Nooit Volleerd 4 – ’t Vaartje 6 2-6
ONA 3 – De Valk 4 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 7 – ALM 2 2-6
Kortste partij: W Smulders ’t Vaartje 6
In 9 beurten 2.777 gemiddeld
Stand aan Kop.
ONA 3 11-54
ONA 4 11-53
 ’t Vaartje 6 11-48
 ’t Vaartje 7 11-47
Kijk voor details op www.dbb.nu