Dongense Biljart Bond

Uitslagen en standen aan kop ronde 9 driebanden

Hoofdklas  
Aurora 1 – Nooit Volleerd 1 8-0
De Koude Tap 1 – BC’94 0-8
De Herberg 1 – ’t Vaartje 1 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 2 – De Koude Tap 2 2-6
 ’t Vaartje 3 – ONA 1 8-0
Kortste partij: B v Lieshout BC’94
In 22 beurten  0.772 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop. 
 ’t Vaartje 3 9-46
De Koude Tap 2 9-44
BC’94 9-44
De Herberg 1 9-35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Café De Gouden Leeuw Eerste Klas 
D’0uwe Sok – De Valk 1 6-2
De Gouden Leeuw – VOO 1 6-2
ONA 2 – De BUS 4-4
BCEnnog3 – De Golden Collection 2-6
Kortste partij: P v Riel De Valk 1
In 23 beurten 0.565 gemiddeld                                                           
Stand aan kop.
VOO 1 9-49
D’0uwe Sok 9-45
De Golden Collection 9-42
BCEnnog3 9-38
Genoeg Keu’s Tweede Klas 
De Kras – Excelsior 1 4-4
VOO 2 – De Bobo’s 7-1
Nooit Volleerd 2 – De Herberg 2 2-6
De Valk 2 – De Keu 6-2
Kortste partij: R Claesen De Valk 2 
In 16 beurten 0.625 gemiddeld                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Stand aan kop. 
Nooit Volleerd 2 9-41
De Herberg 2 9-40
De Kras 9-38
VOO 2 9-36
Extra Libre poule A
Excelsior 2 – Aurora 2 4-4
De Koude Tap 3 – ’t Vaartje 5 6-2
Euphonia – Nooit Volleerd 3 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 4 – De Gouden Leeuw 2 4-4
Kortste partij: C Rozenbrand De Koude Tap 3
In 20 beurten 1.700 gemiddeld                                                                                                 
Stand aan kop.
De Gouden Leeuw 2 9-45
 ’t Vaartje 5 9-40
Nooit Volleerd 3 9-37
De Koude Tap 3 9-37
Rabo Bank Extra Libre poule B
De Valk 3 – De Herberg 3 4-4
De Koude Tap 5 – ALM 1 2-6
Kennet 2 – De Koude Tap 4 4-4
De Salamander – Kennet 1 6-2
Kortste partij: W vd Hoven De Salamander
In 14 beurten 1.714 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop.
ALM 1 9-48
De Koude Tap 4 9-44
De Valk 3 9-43
De Salamander 9-39
Extra Libre poule C
ALM 2 – De Valk 4 6-2
De Herberg 4 – Nooit Volleerd 4 8-0
ONA 3 – ’t Vaartje 6 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 7 – ONA 4 6-2
Kortste partij: G Verhoef ONA 3
In 17 beurten 1.705 gemiddeld
Stand aan Kop.
ONA 3 9-46
ONA 4 9-43
 ’t Vaartje 7 9-40
ALM 2 9-34
Kijk voor details op www.dbb.nu