Dongense Biljart Bond

Uitslagen en eindstanden aan kop ronde 1 driebanden  

Hoofdklas  
De Koude Tap 1 – De Koude Tap 2 4-4
De Herberg 1 – Aurora 1 6-2
Nooit Volleerd 1 – BC’94 4-4
 ’t Vaartje 2 – ONA 1 2-6
 ’t Vaartje 1 – ’t Vaartje 3 2-6
Kortste partij: G Colijn De Koude Tap 2
In 30 beurten 0.800 gemiddeld

Stand aan kop. 
ONA 1 1-6
De Herberg 1 1-6
 ’t Vaartje 3 1-6
BC’94 1-4                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Café De Gouden Leeuw Eerste Klas 
D’0uwe Sok – De BUS 4-4
De Gouden Leeuw 1 – De Golden Collection 0-8
ONA 2 – VOO 1 2-6
BCEnnog3 – De Valk 1 2-6
Kortste partij: J Klijn De Valk 1
In 25 beurten 0.840 gemiddeld                                                           
Stand aan kop.
De Golden Collection 1-8
De Valk 1 1-6
VOO 1 1-6
De BUS 1-4
Genoeg Keu’s Tweede Klas 
De Kras – De Keu 4-4
VOO 2 – De Herberg 2 6-2
Nooit Volleerd 2 – Excelsior 1 6-2
De Valk 2 – De Bobo’s 6-2
Kortste partij: P v Laarhoven VOO 2 
In 17 beurten 0.588 gemiddeld                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Stand aan kop
Nooit Volleerd 2 1-6
VOO 2 1-6
De Valk 2 1-6
De Keu 1-4
Extra Libre poule A
Excelsior 2 – Nooit Volleerd 3 2-6
De Koude Tap 3 – Aurora 2 4-4
Euphonia – De Gouden Leeuw 2 2-6
 ’t Vaartje 4 – ’t Vaartje 5 4-4
Kortste partij: Peter Ackermans Excelsior 2
In 14 beurten 2.571 gemiddeld                                                                                                 
Stand aan kop.
Nooit Volleerd 3 1-6
De Gouden Leeuw 2 1-6
 ’t Vaartje 5 1-4
De Koude Tap 3 1-4
Rabo Bank Extra Libre poule B
De Koude Tap 5 – De Koude Tap 4 4-4
De Herberg 3 – ALM 1 4-4
Kennet 2 – Kennet 1 4-4
De Salamander – De Valk 3 0-8
Kortste partij: J v Gool De Herberg 3
In 16 beurten 3.437 gemiddeld
Stand aan kop.
De Valk 3 1-8
De Koude Tap 4 1-4
Kennet 2 1-4
Kennet 1 1-4
Extra Libre poule C
ALM  2 – ONA 4 4-4
Nooit Volleerd 4 – De Valk 4 4-4
ONA 3 – De Herberg 4 8-0
 ’t Vaartje 7 – ’t Vaartje 6 6-2
Kortste partij: N Smits ’t Vaartje 7
In 16 beurten 0.937 gemiddeld
Stand aan Kop.
ONA 3 1-8
 ’t Vaartje 7 1-6
Nooit Volleerd 4 1-4
De Valk 4 1-4
Kijk voor details op www.dbb.nu